Oberbrandrat (OBR)    

Rueland Stefan
Bezirksfeuerwehrinspektor

Hauptbrandinspektor (HBI)

Doblander Christoph

Oberbrandinspektor (OBI)

Tiefenbrunner Christian

Hauptverwalter (HV)

Juen Bernhard
Pikl Kevin
Tiefenbrunner Wolfgang
Walch Markus
Wörle Simon

Brandinspektor (BI)

Gabl Helmut
Kropf Norbert
Lung Rainer

Oberbrandmeister (OBM)

Hodgkinson Matthias

Brandmeister (BM)

Juen Daniel

Hauptlöschmeister (HLM)    

Baumann Bernhard
Flür Andreas
Juen Gerold
Rieder Erich
Schnitzler Gebhard
Tangl Andreas
Zoller Ralf

Oberlöschmeister (OLM)

Almhofer Andreas
Fischer Thomas
Perktold Georg
Tiefenbrunner Christoph
Tiefenbrunner Thomas
Zoller Franz

Löschmeister (LM)    

Duman Derviscan
Duman Cem
Horvath Jan
Huber Michael
Oberhofer Wolfgang
Pohl Phillip
Schuchter Helmar
Winkler Marcel
Winkler Patrick

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)

Agerer Joachim
Baumann Markus
Baumann jun. Mathias
Deutschmann Mario
Doblander Alfred
Doblander Reinhard
Eder Gottfried
Flür Andreas
Forti Stefan
Fürrutter Norbert
Fürrutter Thomas
Fürrutter Philipp
Grall Christian
Greuter Albert
Kirschner Christoph
Kirschner Martin
Klingenschmid Reinhard
Kofler Thomas
Köll Andreas
Krabacher Christian
Lechleitner Nico
Neururer Jürgen
Oberhofer Andreas
Oberhofer Bruno
Pacher Stefan
Perktold Hubert
Raggl Stephan
Ruetz Klaus
Ruetz Norbert
Schöner Roman
Strele Heiko
Tangl Matthias (1987)
Tangl Matthias (1990)
Tiefenbrunner Harald
Tiefenbrunner Herbert
Winkler Andreas
Zoller Peter

Oberfeuerwehrmann (OFM)

Baumann Marian
Baumann Patrick
Brüggler Johannes
Flür Alexander
Flür Philipp
Fröhlich Jürgen
Gotsch Julian
Gotsch Samuel
Greuter Michael
Juen Lukas
Kropf Bernhard
Mark Sandro
Oberhofer Mathias
Radonjic Dean
Ruetz Frank
Ruetz Philipp
Schönnach David
Stricker Christian
Struc Dominik
Tangl Pascal
Tiefenbrunner Christoph
Tiefenbrunner Matthias
Zoller Martin

Feuerwehrmann (FM)

Friedrich Tobias 
Greuter Dominic 
Grüner Julian
Kempe Matthias
Lang Alfred
Rieke Christian
Ruetz Tobias
Tiefenbrunner Fabian
Witsch Moritz

Probefeuerwehrmann (PFM)
Abler Matthias
Klingenschmid Alexander
Kandutsch Leon
Prantl Christoph
Reserve

Baumann Matthias
Fischer Hermann
Flür Georg
Flür Robert
Fürrutter Franz
Gastl Arthur
Grosskopf Josef
Happacher Arnold
Huber Paul
Huter Friedl
Kirschner Hermann
Köll Alfred
Lanbach Wendelin
Pangratz Albert
Tangl Franz
Zoller Ludwig